Waite Fusion

Directions

Waite Fusion Healthy Food Fast! Great environment encouraging Healthy Active Lifestyles

πŸ₯§ Chocolate Peanut Butter Pie β€” rich chocolate, creamy peanut butter, and all the dessert vibes in one delicious shake. ...
10/12/2026

πŸ₯§ Chocolate Peanut Butter Pie β€” rich chocolate, creamy peanut butter, and all the dessert vibes in one delicious shake. 🀀

πŸ‰ Pomegranate Melon β€” sweet, juicy melon meets tart pomegranate for the perfect refreshing sip!

One for the chocolate lovers, one for the fruity tea lovers. And if you’re anything like us… you’re getting BOTH. πŸ˜‰πŸ’š

Available all week at Waite Fusion! πŸ₯€βœ¨

πŸŽƒ Pumpkin Cheesecake β€” creamy, cozy and everything we want this time of year. And YES… we can make this one HOT. πŸ‘€ If yo...
10/05/2026

πŸŽƒ Pumpkin Cheesecake β€” creamy, cozy and everything we want this time of year. And YES… we can make this one HOT. πŸ‘€ If you’ve never tried a hot shake, this is the one to start with.

🌈 Pot of Gold β€” orange + lemon + strawberry + kiwi for a bright, fruity sip that balances out all those cozy fall vibes.

Hot & cozy or cold & fruity? Either way, we’ve got you. πŸ’š

Here all week at Waite Fusion!

09/29/2026

πŸ”₯ HOT SHAKES ARE HERE πŸ”₯

As the weather starts to cool down, we’ve got the perfect way to warm up! Our favorite protein shakes are now available HOT and ready to sip.

β˜• High protein
🀍 Delicious flavors
πŸ”₯ Served warm

Stop in and try a Hot Shake today and find your new fall favorite!

πŸ“ Waite Fusion
301 6th Ave S, St. Cloud

Okayyy, NOW we’re getting into the good fall stuff. πŸŽπŸ‘»πŸ‚πŸ₯§ Apple Cobbler β€” warm apple, cinnamon + vanilla all blended into...
09/27/2026

Okayyy, NOW we’re getting into the good fall stuff. πŸŽπŸ‘»πŸ‚

πŸ₯§ Apple Cobbler β€” warm apple, cinnamon + vanilla all blended into one cozy shake. Basically fall dessert in a cup.

πŸ§™β€β™€οΈ Witch’s Brew β€” raspberry + grape + apple for a sweet, fruity sip with just enough spooky season energy. πŸ’œ

Come try them while they’re here this week at Waite Fusion! πŸ’š

The only question is… cozy or spooky? πŸ‘€

Reagan and Laynie brought in a new friend and let’s just say he’s a new Tuesday regular! πŸ˜‚ LOOK AT THAT SMILE!
09/22/2026

Reagan and Laynie brought in a new friend and let’s just say he’s a new Tuesday regular! πŸ˜‚ LOOK AT THAT SMILE!

πŸ₯€ Pistachio Butter Cookie β€” sweet, buttery, a little nutty and giving cozy cookie vibes without being too sweet. πŸ€€πŸ‚ Fall...
09/21/2026

πŸ₯€ Pistachio Butter Cookie β€” sweet, buttery, a little nutty and giving cozy cookie vibes without being too sweet. 🀀

πŸ‚ Fall Fusion β€” lemon + raspberry + pineapple with a little cherry on top. Bright, fruity, refreshing and basically fall with a tropical personality. πŸ˜‚

The perfect combo! πŸ‘€

Here all week at Waite Fusion! πŸ’š

Saturday plans? We’re part of them. πŸ˜‰πŸ’šWE’RE OPEN SATURDAY 9–1!πŸ₯€ Shakes⚑ TeasπŸ’š Good vibesSleep in a little, run your erra...
09/18/2026

Saturday plans? We’re part of them. πŸ˜‰πŸ’š

WE’RE OPEN SATURDAY 9–1!

πŸ₯€ Shakes
⚑ Teas
πŸ’š Good vibes

Sleep in a little, run your errands, then swing by and let us make you something GOOD. 😍

Come sip with us! See you Saturday! ✨

Tuesdays just got a whole lot more fun at Waite Fusion. πŸ’šIntroducing PLINKO TUESDAY! πŸŽ‰ Drop the chip, watch it bounce, a...
09/14/2026

Tuesdays just got a whole lot more fun at Waite Fusion. πŸ’š

Introducing PLINKO TUESDAY! πŸŽ‰ Drop the chip, watch it bounce, and see where it lands for a little treat on us! πŸ‘€

And obviously you need something good to sip while you play…

πŸͺ Caramel Oatmeal Cookie
πŸŒ™ Harvest Moon β€” strawberry + orange paradise πŸ“πŸŠ

Come play with us Tuesday! Who knows where that little chip is gonna land. πŸ˜πŸ’š

Fall flavors have officially entered the chat. πŸ‚πŸ€ŽπŸͺ Caramel Oatmeal Cookie β€” creamy, cozy, caramel-y goodness with that o...
09/14/2026

Fall flavors have officially entered the chat. πŸ‚πŸ€Ž

πŸͺ Caramel Oatmeal Cookie β€” creamy, cozy, caramel-y goodness with that oatmeal cookie flavor that just feels like fall.

πŸŒ™ Harvest Moon β€” strawberry + orange = a sweet, fruity little paradise in a cup. πŸ“πŸŠ

Two completely different vibes and I’m not choosing between them. πŸ˜‚

Here all week at Waite Fusion! πŸ’š

Thank you to all of our amazing customers, friends, and supporters for everything you do. We hope you enjoy a safe, rela...
09/07/2026

Thank you to all of our amazing customers, friends, and supporters for everything you do. We hope you enjoy a safe, relaxing, and well-deserved holiday with family and friends!

πŸ’š We appreciate you and can’t wait to see you back at Waite Fusion TOMORROW!

Address

30 16th Avenue S
Saint Cloud, MN
56301

Opening Hours

Monday 7am - 3pm
Tuesday 7am - 3pm
Wednesday 7am - 3pm
Thursday 7am - 3pm
Friday 7am - 3pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Waite Fusion posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share