Sauk Rapids Liquor Store

Directions Website Contact the business

Sauk Rapids Liquor Store Putting profits to work in our community.

Items on Ad now through Nov. 1stB**r itemsMiller Lite 24pk Cans and Bottles $21.99Summit 12pk Cans $14.99Twisted Tea 12p...
10/22/2026

Items on Ad now through Nov. 1st

B**r items
Miller Lite 24pk Cans and Bottles $21.99
Summit 12pk Cans $14.99
Twisted Tea 12pk Cans $14.99
Michelob Golden Light 24pk 16oz Cans $22.99
Natural Light & Ice 24pk Cans $17.99
Blake's Hard C***r 12pk Cans $16.99
Athletic NA 6pk $9.99

Thc items
Uncle Arnie's THC 12pk Cans $34.99

Liquor Items
Titos Vodka 1.75 Liter 30.99
Boston Five Star Brandy 1.75 Liter $12.99
Captain Morgan Rum 1.75 $22.99
Fireball Wh***ey 750ml $11.99

W**e Items
Apothic 750ml W**e $8.99
Bartenura Moscato 750ml W**e $12.99

Thank you for shopping Sauk Rapids Liquor!

10/06/2026

Items on Sale now through Sunday Oct 18th.

B**r items
Miller Lite 24pk 16oz Cans $22.99
Hamm's 30pk Cans $16.99
Angry Orchard 12pk Cans and Bottles $15.99
Busch Light 24pk Cans and Bottles $20.99
Coors Light 24pk Cans & Bottles $21.99
Surfside Lemonade and Tea 8pks $16.99
Cutwater 4pks $11.99

Liquor Items
E and J Brandy 1.75 Liter $18.99
Smirnoff Vodka 1.75 Liter $ $16.99
Black Velvet Wh***ey 1.75 Liter $14.99
Evan Williams Bourbon 1.75 Liter $21.99

W**e Items
Bogle 750ml W**e $8.99

W**e of the Month
19 Crimes 750ml W**e $9.99

B**r of the Month
New Belgium 12pk Cans and Bottles $14.99
Michelob Ultra 24pk Cans and Bottles $24.99

Thank you for shopping Sauk Rapids Liquor

W**e of the Month for October All Varietals of 19 Crimes 750ml W**e on Sale for $9.99!Thank you for shopping Sauk Rapids...
10/02/2026

W**e of the Month for October

All Varietals of 19 Crimes 750ml W**e on Sale for $9.99!

Thank you for shopping Sauk Rapids Liquor!

B**r of the Month for October All available New Belgium 12pk Cans and Bottles on Sale for $14.99Thank you for shopping S...
10/02/2026

B**r of the Month for October

All available New Belgium 12pk Cans and Bottles on Sale for $14.99

Thank you for shopping Sauk Rapids Liquor!

New Ready-to-Drinks!Crown Royal Salted Caramel Old Fashioned 750mlBaileys Chcolate Expresso Martini 750mlPick up a bottl...
09/24/2026

New Ready-to-Drinks!

Crown Royal
Salted Caramel Old Fashioned 750ml

Baileys Chcolate Expresso Martini 750ml

Pick up a bottle for this coming weekend and share it with some friends

Thank you for shopping Sauk Rapids Liquor!

Available now at Sauk Rapids Liquor SUPER LYTE 8PK CANS! Stop and pick up an 8pk todayThank you for shopping Sauk Rapids...
09/23/2026

Available now at Sauk Rapids Liquor

SUPER LYTE 8PK CANS!

Stop and pick up an 8pk today

Thank you for shopping Sauk Rapids Liquor!

Item on Sale now through Sunday Oct 4th.B**r Items Bud Light & Bud 24pk Cans & Bottles $21.99Miller High Life 24pk Cans ...
09/23/2026

Item on Sale now through Sunday Oct 4th.

B**r Items
Bud Light & Bud 24pk Cans & Bottles $21.99
Miller High Life 24pk Cans & Bottles $18.99
Coors Light 24pk 16oz Cans $22.99
Sierra Neveda 12pk Cans $15.99
Fresca 8pk Cans $15.99
Nutrl 8pk $16.99

Liquor Items
New Amsterdam Vodka & Gin $1.75 Liter $16.99
Ron Diaz Rum 1.75 Liter $13.99
McMaster 1.75 Liter $14.99
Southern Comfort 1.75 Liter $20.99

W**e Items
Bread & Butter 750ml $10.99

Thank you for shopping Sauk Rapids Liquor!

09/10/2026

Items on Sale now - Sunday Sept 20th

B**r items
Michelob Golden Light 24pk Cans & Bottles $21.99
Busch Light 24pk 16oz Cans $22.99
Grain Belt Premium 12pk Bottles $12.99
Grain Belt Premium 12pk 16oz Cans $13.99
Pabst Blue Ribbon 24pk Cans $17.99
Good Boy Tea and Lemonade 8pks $17.99
Carbliss 8pks 19.99

Liquor Items
Windsor Wh***ey 1.75 Liter $15.99
Svedka Vodka 1.75 Liter $16.99
Tanqueray Gin 1.75 Liter $31.99
Fireball 750ml 11.99

W**e items
Dark Horse 750ml $6.99

B**r of the Month
Sam Adams 12pk Cans & Bottles $14.99

W**e of the Month
Stella Rosa 750ml $9.99

Thank you for shopping Sauk Rapids Liquor!

W**e of the Month for September All Stella Rosa 750ml W**e on Sale for $9.99Thank you for shopping Sauk Rapids Liquor!
09/03/2026

W**e of the Month for September

All Stella Rosa 750ml W**e on Sale for $9.99

Thank you for shopping Sauk Rapids Liquor!

B**r of the Month for September. All available Sam Adam's 12pk Cans and Bottles $14.99Thank you for shopping Sauk Rapids...
09/03/2026

B**r of the Month for September.

All available Sam Adam's 12pk Cans and Bottles $14.99

Thank you for shopping Sauk Rapids Liquor!

Address

312 North Benton Drive
Sauk Rapids, MN
56379

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 10pm
Tuesday 9am - 10pm
Wednesday 9am - 10pm
Thursday 9am - 10pm
Friday 8am - 10pm
Saturday 8am - 10pm
Sunday 11am - 6pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sauk Rapids Liquor Store posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Sauk Rapids Liquor Store:

Shortcuts

Share