Tarpon Springs Discount Grocery

Call Directions

Tarpon Springs Discount Grocery We are a family Owned and operated Discount grocery. New items arrive weekly so check back often.

We sell in date/ out of date groceryโ€™s and household items at unbeatable prices!

4/$1.00 Banana nut muffinBlueberry muffinBran muffin
10/24/2026

4/$1.00
Banana nut muffin
Blueberry muffin
Bran muffin

$1.50 Little debbie$3.00 little Debbie big pack
10/24/2026

$1.50 Little debbie
$3.00 little Debbie big pack

10/24/2026

We have bread!! ๐Ÿž๐Ÿž๐Ÿž๐Ÿž๐Ÿž

$1.00Peelerz Zombie Snacks ๐ŸŽƒ
10/24/2026

$1.00
Peelerz Zombie Snacks ๐ŸŽƒ

$4.50Stuffed nachos
10/23/2026

$4.50
Stuffed nachos

$3.50 Cheesy marinara loaded breadstix
10/23/2026

$3.50
Cheesy marinara loaded breadstix

$1.50Lean cuisines chicken in sweet bbq
10/23/2026

$1.50
Lean cuisines chicken in sweet bbq

$2.50Not Chicken Patties or Tenders
10/23/2026

$2.50
Not Chicken
Patties or Tenders

$1.00Tostinos ultimate pizza
10/23/2026

$1.00
Tostinos ultimate pizza

SALE 6 / $1.00โ€ผ๏ธProper Wild Energy Shots
10/23/2026

SALE
6 / $1.00โ€ผ๏ธ
Proper Wild Energy Shots

Address

780 S Pinellas Avenue
Tarpon Springs, FL
34689

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 6pm
Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Wednesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 6pm

Telephone

+17279354882

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Tarpon Springs Discount Grocery posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category