B&B Discount Grocery

Directions

B&B Discount Grocery New, and salvage grocery store, frozen foods, dry foods, gas, automotive oils

30 oz. Blue Plate$3.29
09/02/2026

30 oz. Blue Plate
$3.29

Fully Cooked Spiral Ham$1.49 lb.
08/15/2026

Fully Cooked Spiral Ham
$1.49 lb.

Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenders5 lbs. $9.99
08/15/2026

Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenders
5 lbs. $9.99

Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast5 lbs. $3.99
08/15/2026

Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast
5 lbs. $3.99

9.6 oz. Folgers Classic Roast5.49
08/11/2026

9.6 oz. Folgers Classic Roast
5.49

73/27 Ground Beef10 lbs. $38.99
08/07/2026

73/27 Ground Beef
10 lbs. $38.99

Digiorno Ultimate Pepperoni$4.99
08/07/2026

Digiorno Ultimate Pepperoni
$4.99

Tastee Choice Shrimp Fried Rice$3.99
08/07/2026

Tastee Choice Shrimp Fried Rice
$3.99

Tastee Choice Shrimp Alfredo$3.99
08/07/2026

Tastee Choice Shrimp Alfredo
$3.99

Tastee Choice Chicken Fried Rice$3.99
08/07/2026

Tastee Choice Chicken Fried Rice
$3.99

Address

309 Beulah Avenue
Tylertown, MS
39667

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5pm
Tuesday 8am - 5pm
Wednesday 8am - 5pm
Thursday 8am - 5pm
Friday 8am - 5pm
Saturday 8am - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when B&B Discount Grocery posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category