Find food & beverage services in Ho Chi Minh City. Listings include Mama's Kitchen, Thùy Linh, Tavytavy, Trà chanh Bụi phố-Huế Nguyễn, Kho Thực Phẩm Miền Nam and Trái cây Cô Mười. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
Food & Beverage Services in Ho Chi Minh City
Mama's Kitchen
Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City
Thùy Linh
Ho Chi Minh City
Tavytavy
22, đường DC9,phường Sơn Kỳ , Quận Tân Phú
A
Trà chanh Bụi phố-Huế Nguyễn
Cạnh Uỷ Ban Xã Đông Kết/Khoái Châu, Ho Chi
Kho Thực Phẩm Miền Nam
177 Tam Bình/Tam Phú/Thủ Đức, Ho Chi Minh
B
Trái cây Cô Mười
Ho Chi Minh City 70000
Yến Sào Ánh Ngọc
Ho Chi Minh City 7000
Khẩu trang &rau,củ,quả
Ấp Ấp 3 C12/43/1, Ho Chi Minh City VIệTNAM
LauraLuu - ORDER HÀNG QC / US / UK
Ho Chi Minh City
Giò Chả B⁺ - Hương vị Miền Bắc
Số 2, Đường N4, Phường Sơn Kỳ, Quận Tân Ph
C
Bánh Mì Chay Saigon - Vegetarian Bread
356 Ngô Gia Tự/P. 4/Q. 10, Ho Chi Minh Cit
D
Chuyên Máy Lạnh Nội Địa Nhật Quận 12 ĐẠI PHÁT
78 Tần Thị Cờ, Phường Thới An, Quận 12, Ho
E
Bánh tráng A.Quách
237 Lê Văn Sỹ, Ho Chi Minh City
F
Siro ăn ngon PSK Kids - Phân Phối Chính Hãng
22 Võ Văn Kiệt, P. Nguyễn Thái Bình, Q1, H
G
Cốt Lẩu Haidilao Chi Nhánh HCM - Hotline 0933
Ho Chi Minh City
H
Bia Sài Gòn
Số 6 Hai Bà Trưng Phường Bến Nghé Quận 1,
I
Tiệm ăn vặt 𝑶̣̂𝙩 𝑶̣̂𝙩
Đường Ngô Quyền P8. Quận 10, Ho Chi Minh C
J
Bếp nhà má Lan
Ho Chi Minh City
K
Mắm Ruốc Chưng Thịt
211 Đ. Bạch Đằng, Phường 15, Bình Thạnh, T
L
Thực phẩm sạch Vinafood88
127/2/10 Lê Thúc Hoạch, Phường Phú Thọ Hòa
M
Hải Sản 1 Nắng
31 Trần Bá Giao, Phường 5, Quận Gò Vấp, Ho
N
Green Up Kem Cuộn Trái Cây Yaourt: 558 Phan V
558 Phan Văn Trị, P. 7, Gò Vấp, Ho Chi Min
O
Bình Đựng Nước Inox - Bình Đựng Nước Uống - B
201/60/15 Nguyễn Xí, Phường 26, Bình Thạnh
P
Cỏ ngọt - Trà sữa lành & sạch
Bùi Thanh Khiết, Ho Chi Minh City
Q
TEA PRO 239 Tân Kỳ Tân Quý
239 Tân Kỳ Tân Quý, Phường Tân Sơn Nhì, Qu
R
Chả Cá Thuận Chính Hiệu Tại TP. HCM
125/16/3 Bùi Đình Túy, Phường 24, Bình Thạ
S
Thaotien Co.,LTD
189 Nguyen Oanh Street, Ward 10, Dist Go V
T
MM Foods
655 Đoàn Văn Bơ, Ho Chi Minh City 70000
Công Ty TNHH SX - TM & DV CÁNH CÒ
1/69 Đặng Thuỳ Trâm, Phường 13, Quận Bình
U
Tiệm Hê Hê
Ho Chi Minh City 10000
Rau Câu Sữa
59/1 Ngô Nhân Tịnh Phường 1 Quận 6, Ho Chi
V
Cửa Hàng Mỹ Lộc
Ho Chi Minh City
W
HIGH NGON 4LIFE
Hẻm 118 đừon Bạch Đằng , P. 24 , Quận Bình
X
Máy-Thiết Bị Thực Phẩm BK
Số 1 Lương Trúc Đàm, Phường Hiệp Tân, Quận
Y
Other Ho Chi Minh City food & beverage services
- Bottled Water Companies [49]
- Bottled Water Suppliers [221]
- Breweries [84]
- Bubble Tea Shops [3683]
- Butchers [453]
- Caterers [907]
- Dairy Farms [34]
- Dessert Shops [570]
- Drink [1]
- Farms [523]
- Fish Farms [93]
- Fish Markets [116]
- Food & Beverage [4465]
- Food & Beverage Service & Distribution [4335]
- Food & Drink [4524]
- Food & Grocery [20398]
- Food/Beverages [915]
- Food Banks [1]
- Food Consultants [179]
- Food Delivery Services [1005]
- Food Stands [3701]
- Food Websites [7]
- Food Wholesalers [5388]
- Frozen Yogurt Shops [200]
- Greengrocers [912]
- Health Food Shops [5370]
- Kitchen supplies [4426]
- Livestock Farms [8]
- Meat Wholesalers [94]
- Organic Grocery Stores [918]
- Poultry Farms [1]
- Smoothie & Juice Bars [1669]
- Specialist Food Shops [888]
- Urban Farms [109]
- Water Treatment Services [293]
- Wholesale Bakeries [495]
- Wholesale Grocers [246]
- Wine, Beer & Spirits Stores [812]
- Wine/Spirits [625]
- Wineries/Vineyards [167]