Meezie's Kitchen - New Zealand

Call Directions

Meezie's Kitchen - New Zealand Halaal
Registered Kitchen & Business
Ministry for Primary Industries
Pies ,Samoosas ,Koesiesters

Labour Weekend DealBiscuit box - $25Savoury Box - $38Biscuits and Savoury Box Deal - $60Samoosas - $23/Dozen*Biscuits ar...
21/10/2026

Labour Weekend Deal

Biscuit box - $25
Savoury Box - $38

Biscuits and Savoury Box Deal - $60

Samoosas - $23/Dozen

*Biscuits are limited*
Courier will be sent later today or tomorrow.

K O E S I E S T E R S
13/10/2026

K O E S I E S T E R S

13/10/2026

K O E S I E S T E R S

KOESIESTER DAY IS ANY DAY




I appreciate your loyalty as returning customers.On another note...There’s a glorious hush that’s been missing for two w...
11/10/2026

I appreciate your loyalty as returning customers.

On another note...There’s a glorious hush that’s been missing for two weeks... it’s the sweet symphony of back-to-school!🫠

Ronelle Nothnagel Merzia Mehdi Chelsea Blight  Congratulations Ladies🎊
30/09/2026

Ronelle Nothnagel
Merzia Mehdi
Chelsea Blight

Congratulations Ladies🎊

30/09/2026
3 lucky winners will be winning a $50 voucher towards your next order
30/09/2026

3 lucky winners will be winning a $50 voucher towards your next order

29/09/2026
5 bags of samoosa leaf/purr offcuts FREE!Its school holidays and save yourself from "mommy what's there to eat"Fry, add ...
28/09/2026

5 bags of samoosa leaf/purr offcuts FREE!

Its school holidays and save yourself from "mommy what's there to eat"

Fry, add your spice of choice and wallaaaah...paaper bites.

Address

92 Dinsdale Road
Hamilton
3204

Telephone

+64211625815

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Meezie's Kitchen - New Zealand posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Sponsored

Share

Category