Food & beverage services in Port Moresby - Page 2
- Home
- Papua New Guinea
- Port Moresby
Find food & beverage services in Port Moresby. Listings include The Healthy Food Co., Chef Tarique Aziz, Zad Zeal Ripple, Sago & Spice, Leonhart PNG and Kabayan Store POM. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
Want your business to be the top-listed Food & Beverage Service in Port Moresby?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
The Healthy Food Co.
Port Moresby
A
Chef Tarique Aziz
Port Moresby
B
Zad Zeal Ripple
Waigani, Port Moresby 121
C
Sago & Spice
Port Moresby, Port Moresby 121
D
Leonhart PNG
A, Port Moresby
E
Kabayan Store POM
Kawai Road, Port Moresby 1331
F
Sisters & Co. Catering
Port Moresby 121
G
Love Bites Bakery
Boroko, Port Moresby
H
Miss Bird of Paradise Central Province Pagean
Central Province, Port Moresby
I
Sugar, Love 'n' Pastry
Port Moresby
J
Noble Diner & Caterer
Hagwa Street Boroko, Port Moresby
K
Jaz Kakanin PNG
Leander Street, Boroko, NCD, Port Moresby
L
Samson Pupiol
Samsonpupiol207@gmail. Com, Port Moresby
M
Shamrock OG Catering
Port Moresby
N
TNR Catering Services LTD
Port Moresby
O
SVS MART Bottle Shop
Taurama 2-mile Hubert Murray Highway @ The
P
Seafood Boil Port Moresby
Port Moresby, Port Moresby 121
Q
SFC Super Fried Chicken
PO BOX 1180 Portion 2639 Taurama 2mile Hub
R
Chow Masters
Sec 14 Lot 7 Matirogo Street, 2 Mile Hills
S
14mile Country Roast & Catering Services
Cnr Goro-Kaeaga Road & Waigani Drive, Port
T
Food Republic PNG
Section 57 Lot 03, Corner Of Ahuia St And
U
Bata Noxx
Port Moresby, Port Moresby
V
Scooby's Shack Catering
Henao Drive Gordons, Port Moresby 211
W
Nature's Cafe and Catering
Port Moresby Nature Park, Port Moresby
X
Kokoroku LTD
Kaeaka Heights, Lower Koiari, Central Pron
Y
Kosaumalo Delights
Boe Vagi Road, Port Moresby 121
Z
Keiko 808
Port Moresby
1
Yawe Wara
Taurama Valley, Moresby South, Sikere Comm
2
DMS Galip Nuts
Online Sales Only, Port Moresby 121
3
S. 5. HEPE STON
S. 5. HEPE STON, Port Moresby
4
Green Finger PNG
Ilimo Farm, Port Moresby
5
PACIFIC Brand-PNG
Fiji Haus, Theodist Drive, Along Frangipan
6
BARRA BITES
Port Moresby
7
KUPA TAMA MEDIA
Hela, Port Moresby
8
Other Port Moresby food & beverage services
- Bottled Water Suppliers [1]
- Breweries [2]
- Bubble Tea Shops [1]
- Butchers [2]
- Caterers [75]
- Dairy Farms [1]
- Dessert Shops [9]
- Farms [8]
- Fish Farms [1]
- Fish Markets [3]
- Food & Beverage [21]
- Food & Drink [43]
- Food Delivery Services [39]
- Food & Beverage Service & Distribution [10]
- Food Stands [8]
- Food Wholesalers [7]
- Food/Beverages [5]
- Greengrocers [1]
- Food & Grocery [650]
- Health Food Shops [11]
- Kitchen supplies [17]
- Meat Wholesalers [1]
- Smoothie & Juice Bars [2]
- Specialist Food Shops [2]
- Urban Farms [5]
- Water Treatment Services [1]
- Wholesale Bakeries [6]
- Wholesale Grocers [4]
- Wine, Beer & Spirits Stores [4]
- Wine/Spirits [2]